Jump to content
Forum Autoracing
Luiz_F1

Automobilismo na TV

Recommended Posts

AUTOMOBILISMO e MOTO na TV DOMINGO 16
05:55 Moto3 Áustria - Fox Sports
06:00 F2 Espanha 2 - youtube.com/F1
07:00 Moto2 Áustria - Fox Sports
08:30 DTM Lausitzring 2 - grid.dtm.com/en-int/playerpage/183345
08:30 VT F1 Espanha quali - Sportv 2
08:40 MotoGP Áustria - Fox Sports
10:00 F1 Espanha - Globo
11:00 VT Fórmula E Berlim - Fox Sports 2
11:20 Copa HB20 Goiânia 3 youtube.com/Acelerados
11:40 F1 Espanha pódio - globoesporte.globo.com
11:50 F1 Espanha entrevistas - youtube.com/F1
11:50 VT MotoGP Áustria - Fox Sports 2
13:00 Nascar Truck Daytona - Fox Sports 2
13:00 Especial Indy - Bandsports
13:55 Copa Truck Goiânia - Sportv
14:00 Indy 500 quali - Bandsports e DAZN
15:00 VT Moto2 Áustria - Fox Sports 2
16:00 Nascar Daytona - Fox Sports 2
16:00 Copa HB20 Goiânia - Bandsports
16:00 Copa HB20 Goiânia 4 youtube.com/Acelerados
18:00 VT F1 Espanha - Sportv 2
21:45 VT Moto? Áustria - Fox Sports 2
22:45 VT Moto? Áustria - Fox Sports 2
23:45 VT Moto? Áustria - Fox Sports 2

  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

AUTOMOBILISMO e MOTO na TV SÁBADO 22
06:00 F Regional Le Castellet 1 - motorsport.tv
08:30 DTM Lausitzring 1 grid.dtm.com/en-int/playerpage/188148
08:30 MotoGP Áustria 2 quali - Fox Sports
08:30 Especial F1 - Sportv 2
08:45 Stock Car SP 1 quali - Sportv 2
10:00 Especial F1 - Sportv 2
10:30 Especial F1 - Sportv 2
10:45 Stock Car SP 1 - Sportv 2
11:30 VT Motovelocidade Áustria 2 - Fox Sports 2
13:10 F Regional Le Castellet 2 - motorsport.tv
13:30 Turismo Goiânia -
youtube.com/TurismoNacionalBR
14:10 Stock Light SP 1 youtube.com/stockcarchannel
17:00 Nascar Dover - Fox Sports 2
23:00 Especial F1 - Sportv 2
23:30 Especial F1 - Sportv 2
23:50 VT Stock Car SP 1 - Sportv 2


DOMINGO 23
05:55 Moto3 Áustria 2 - Fox Sports
06:10 F Regional Le Castellet 3 - motorsport.tv
07:00 Moto2 Áustria 2 - Fox Sports
08:00 Stock Car SP 2 quali - Sportv 2
08:30 DTM Lausitzring 2 grid.dtm.com/en-int/playerpage/188182
08:25 Turismo Goiânia - youtube.com/TurismoNacionalBR
08:40 MotoGP Áustria 2 - Fox Sports
09:15 Stock Car SP 2 - Globo
10:15 Especial F1 - Sportv 2
10:45 Especial F1 - Sportv 2
11:00 VT F1 Hungria 1986 - Sportv 2
11:00 VT Moto3 Áustria 2 - Fox Sports 2
11:40 Stock Light SP 2 youtube.com/stockcarchannel
12:00 Especial Indy - Bandsports
12:00 VT Moto2 Áustria 2 - Fox Sports 2
13:00 VT MotoGP Áustria 2 - Fox Sports
14:00 Nascar Xfinity Dover - Fox Sports 2
15:15 500 Milhas Indianápolis - Band e Bandsports
17:00 Nascar Dover - Fox Sports 2
20:00 VT MotoGP Áustria 2 - Fox Sports 2

veja também:
➡️ Euroformula Open Paul Ricard
youtube.com/EuroFormulaOpen
➡️ International GT Open Paul Ricard
youtube.com/GTOPENseries
➡️ GT Nogaro
youtube.com/GT1world

  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SÁBADO 29
05:50 Superbikes Aragão - Dazn
06:45 F1 Bélgica treino 3 - Sportv 2
09:30 F1 Bélgica quali - Sportv 2
10:00 F4 Imola 1 - motorsport.tv
10:00 GT Sprint Velo Citta 1 - youtube.com/Acelerados
11:45 F2 Bélgica 1 - youtube.com/F1
13:00 Indy Gateway quali - Bandsports
13:55 GT Sprint Velo Citta 2 - youtube.com/Acelerados
14:00 GT Sprint Velo Citta 2 - Bandsports
15:00 Indy 500 compacto - Bandsports
15:30 GT Road America 1 - youtube.com/GT1world
16:00 VT F1 Bélgica quali - Sportv 2
16:30 Indy Gateway 1 - Bandsports
19:00 VT GT Sprint Velo Citta - Bandsports
20:30 Nascar Daytona - Fox Sports 2

DOMINGO 30
05:35 F4 Imola 2 - motorsport.tv
05:50 Superbikes Aragão - Dazn
06:10 F2 Bélgica 2 - youtube.com/F1
08:20 F1 Bélgica ao vivo youtube.com/F1
08:50 Início Superbike SP - youtube.com/SuperBikeBrasil
09:45 F4 Imola 3 - motorsport.tv
10:00 F1 Bélgica - Globo
11:45 VT MotoGP Áustria - Fox Sports
12:40 F1 Bélgica ao vivo youtube.com/F1
13:00 Superbike SP - youtube.com/SuperBikeBrasil
13:00 Superbike SP - Rede TV
13:00 Nascar Truck Gateway - Fox Sports 2
15:00 GT Road America 2 - youtube.com/GT1world
16:30 Indy Gateway 2 - Bandsports
16:45 Nascar Daytona - Fox Sports 2
21:00 VT F1 Bélgica - Sportv 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SÁBADO 5
05:15 VT F1 Itália treino 2 - Sportv 2
05:50 Superbikes Teruel início - DAZN
06:45 F1 Itália treino 3 - Sportv 2
07:00 VT WEC Spa-Francorchamps - youtube.com/FIAWEC
08:30 DTM Assen 1 - grid.dtm.com
09:00 Kart 6 horas youtube.com/v/v1y5f-1tYuE
09:00 F1 Especial - Sportv 2
09:30 F1 Itália quali - Sportv 2
10:20 F Renault Nurburgring 1 - youtube.com/renaultsport
11:15 F1 Especial - Sportv 2
11:30 Endurance Brasil - Sportv 2
11:45 F2 Itália 1 - youtube.com/v/G33-vkkgsgY
12:30 IMSA Road Atlanta - Fox Sports 2 - imsatv.imsa.com
13:30 Nascar Xfinity Darlington - Fox Sports 2
14:10 GT Nurburgring quali - youtube.com/v/U077TT8fkEY
15:30 IMSA Road Atlanta - Fox Sports 2
15:45 VT F1 Itália quali - Sportv 2

DOMINGO 6
05:10 F Renault Nurburgring 2 - youtube.com/renaultsport
05:50 Superbikes Teruel início - DAZN
06:10 F2 Itália 2 - youtube.com/v/0hPUnOTzndc
06:20 GT 6h Nurburgring - motorsport.tv
06:20 GT 6h Nurburgring - youtube.com/v/b8wHYsLsQYc
08:30 DTM Assen 2 - grid.dtm.com
08:30 F1 Especial - Sportv 2
08:30 F1 Itália ao vivo - youtube.com/F1
08:50 Superbikes Goiânia - youtube.com/SuperBikeBrasil
09:00 VT F1 Itália quali - Sportv 2
10:00 F1 Itália - Globo
11:30 F1 Itália ao vivo - youtube.com/F1
15:00 Nascar Truck Darlington - Fox Sports 2
19:00 Nascar Darlington - Fox Sports 2
23:59 VT F1 Itália - Sportv 2

SEGUNDA 7
11:00 VT F1 Itália - Sportv 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SÁBADO 12
06:45 F1 Toscana treino 3 - Sportv 2
08:00 Stock Car Londrina treino - youtube.com/stockcarchannel
08:15 F Regional Áustria 1 - motorsport.tv
08:30 MotoGP San Marino quali - Fox Sports
08:30 DTM Nurburgring 1 - grid.dtm.com
09:30 F1 Toscana quali - Sportv 2
11:00 VT Turismo Goiânia - youtube.com/turismonacionalbr
11:15 Stock Car Londrina quali - Sportv 2
11:45 F2 Toscana 1 - youtube.com/F1
12:10 F Renault Magny-Cours 1 - youtube.com/renaultsport
15:00 Indy Mid-Ohio 1quali - Bandsports
15:30 Stock Light Londrina 1 - youtube.com/stockcarchannel
17:00 Copa HB20 Londrina 1 - youtube.com/acelerados
17:00 GT Magny-Cours 1 - youtube.com/GT1world
18:00 Indy Mid-Ohio 1- Bandsports e Dazn
19:00 VT F1 Toscana quali - Sportv 2
23:59 VT F1 Toscana quali - Sportv 3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

DOMINGO 13
05:00 MotoE San Marino - Fox Sports
06:25 F Regional Áustria 2 - motorsport.tv
06:00 Moto3 San Marino - Fox Sports
06:55 F2 Toscana 2 - youtube.com/F1
07:00 Moto2 San Marino - Fox Sports
08:00 GT Magny-Cours 2 - youtube.com/GT1world
08:30 F1 Toscana ao vivo - youtube.com/F1
08:30 DTM Nurburgring 2 - grid.dtm.com
08:45 MotoGP San Marino - Fox Sports
09:00 Stock Light Londrina 2 - youtube.com/stockcarchannel
09:00 Indy - Bandsports
10:00 F1 Toscana - Globo
10:55 Old Stock SP 1 - youtube.com/OldStockRaceOficial
11:45 F1 Toscana ao vivo - youtube.com/F1
11:50 F Regional Áustria 3 - motorsport.tv
12:00 Mercedes Challenge SP - Bandsports
12:15 Stock Car Londrina 1 - Sportv 2
12:20 F Renault Magny-Cours 2 - youtube.com/renaultsport
12:45 VT MotoGP San Marino - Fox Sports 2
13:15 Stock Car Londrina 2 - Sportv 2
14:00 Indy Mid-Ohio 2 - Bandsports e Dazn
14:30 VT F1 Toscana - Sportv 2
14:55 Old Stock SP 2 - youtube.com/OldStockRaceOficial
15:00 Drift Camboriú - youtube.com/UltimateDriftbr
16:00 Copa HB20 - Bandsports
23:30 VT F1 Toscana - Sportv 2

MAIS:
Euroformula Open Áustria
youtube.com/EuroFormulaOpen

GT Open Áustria
youtube.com/GTOpenSeries

F4 Áustria
motorsport.tv

  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SÁBADO 19
06:00 Le Mans Cup - motorsport.tv
08:30 DTM Nurburgring 1 - grid.dtm.com
08:30 Superbike Espanha 1 - DAZN
08:40 Copa SP Kart - youtube.com/v/WAWpGWmB-zk
08:45 MotoGP Emilia-Romagna quali - Fox Sports
09:15 WEC 24h Le Mans - Fox Sports 2
10:30 Porsche Endurance Velocittà - youtube.com/PorscheCupBrasil
11:00 Porsche Endurance Velocittà - Sportv 2
12:25 Super TC 2000 Argentina quali - super-tc2000.com.ar/envivo
16:00 GT Challenge America 1 - youtube.com/GT1world
20:00 WEC 24h Le Mans - Fox Sports 2
20:30 Nascar Bristol - Fox Sports 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SÁBADO 26
03:45 GT Holanda 1 - youtube.com/gtworld
04:15 F2 Rússia 1 - youtube.com/F1
05:45 F1 Rússia treino 3 - Sportv 2
06:30 24h Nurburgring - youtube.com/24hnbr
08:00 GT Holanda 2 - youtube.com/gtworld
08:30 F1 Rússia quali - Sportv 2
08:45 MotoGP Catalunha quali - Fox Sports
10:30 24h Nurburgring - youtube.com/24hnbr
11:15 VT Moto3, Moto2, MotoGP quali - Fox Sports 2
11:40 F Renault Holanda 1 - youtube.com/renaultsport
12:00 VT F1 Rússia quali - Sportv 2
15:25 Super TC2000 1 - supertc2000.com.ar
20:00 WRC Turquia - Fox Sports 2
20:30 Nascar Xfinity Las Vegas - Fox Sports 2
21:00 VT F1 Rússia quali - Sportv 2

DOMINGO 27
00:00 24h Nurburgring - youtube.com/24hnbr
04:55 F2 Rússia 2 - youtube.com/F1
06:50 Moto3 Catalunha - Fox Sports
08:00 F1 Russia - Globo
08:00 Moto2 Catalunha - Fox Sports
08:55 F Renault Holanda 2 - youtube.com/renaultsport
09:50 MotoGP Catalunha - Fox Sports
11:30 Super TC2000 2 - supertc2000.com.ar
12:00 VT Moto3 Catalunha - Fox Sports 2
13:00 VT F1 Russia - Sportv 2
13:00 VT Moto2 Catalunha - Fox Sports 2
13:05 Superbike SP - youtube.com/SuperBikeBrasil
14:00 VT MotoGP Catalunha - Fox Sports 2
15:00 IMSA Mid-Ohio - Fox Sports 2
18:00 WEC Compacto 24h Le Mans - Fox Sports 2
20:00 Nascar Las Vegas - Fox Sports 2
23:30 VT F1 Rússia - Sportv 2

e também:

GP Open Itália - Monza
youtube.com/GTOpenSeries
F Open Itália - Monza
youtube.com/EuroFormulaOpen
+ outras em:
motorsport.tv

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SÁBADO 3
08:30 Superbike França 1 - Dazn
09:25 F Regional Mugello 1 - motorsport.tv
10:00 Porsche Cup SP 2 - Sportv 2
10:25 F4 Italiana Mugello 1 - motorsport.tv
10:30 Stock Car Cascavel treino - youtube.com/stockcarchannel
13:10 GT Indianápolis quali - youtube.com/gtworld
13:10 Stock Car Cascavel quali - Sportv 2
14:00 Porsche Cup SP 3 - Sportv 2
14:00 Nascar Truck Talladega - Fox Sports 2
15:30 Indy Indianápolis 2 - Bandsports e Dazn
15:55 Stock Car Cascavel 1 - Sportv 2
17:30 Nascar Xfinity Talladega - Fox Sports 2
18:25 GT Indianápolis superpole - youtube.com/gtworld

 

DOMINGO 4
05:40 F Regional Mugello 2 - motorsport.tv
05:45 Superbike França superpole - Dazn
06:35 F4 Italiana Mugello 2 - motorsport.tv
07:15 Superbike França 2 - Dazn
08:45 F Open Mugello 2 - youtube.com/v/HYOW9KvGaQk
08:50 Stock Car Cascavel quali 2 - Sportv 2
09:20 VT F1 Barrichello - Sportv 2
10:30 GT 8h Indianápolis - youtube.com/v/0Z4E5N7XIrc
10:35 F Regional Mugello 3 - motorsport.tv
10:50 Stock Car Cascavel 2 - Sportv 2
11:35 F4 Italiana Mugello 3 - motorsport.tv
12:00 Stock Car Cascavel 3 - Sportv 2
13:20 Copa Truck Cascavel 1- Sportv 2
14:20 Copa Truck Cascavel 2- Sportv 2
15:00 Nascar Talladega - Fox Sports 2
15:00 VT F1 Inglaterra 1987 - Sportv 2
17:00 VT Stock Car Cascavel - Sportv 2

  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SÁBADO 10
06:45 F1 Alemanha treino 3 - Sportv 2
08:25 F Renault Barcelona 1 - youtube.com/renaultsport
08:30 DTM Bélgica 1 - grid.dtm.com
08:30 F1 Especial Senna - Sportv 2
08:45 MotoGP França quali - Fox Sports
09:00 F1 Especial Barrichello - Sportv 2
09:30 F1 Alemanha quali - Sportv 2
11:00 MotoE França 1 - Fox Sports
11:15 F1 Especial Felipe Massa - Sportv 2
11:30 Endurance Brasil RS - Sportv 2
12:00 GT Barcelona 1 - youtube.com/gtworld
12:30 VT MotoGP, 2, 3 França quali - Fox Sports 2
15:30 VT MotoE França 1 - Fox Sports
16:30 Nascar Xfinity Charlotte - Fox Sports 2
17:30 VT F1 Alemanha quali - Sportv 2
21:00 IMSA WeatherTech Charlotte - Fox Sports 2
22:00 VT F1 Alemanha quali - Sportv 3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

DOMINGO 11
06:00 Moto3 França - Fox Sports
07:10 GT Barcelona 2 - youtube.com/gtworld
07:20 F1 Alemanha entrevistas - youtube.com/F1
07:30 MotoGP França - Fox Sports
08:00 VT F1 Alemanha quali - Sportv 2
08:30 DTM Bélgica 2 - grid.dtm.com
08:30 Turismo Cascavel - youtube.com/turismonacionalbr
09:00 GT Sprint Race Curitiba - youtube.com/GTSprintRace
09:00 F1 Alemanha - Globo
09:30 Moto2 França - Fox Sports
09:40 F Renault Barcelona 2 - youtube.com/renaultsport
10:00 Gold Classic Curitiba 1 - youtube.com/PortalCatve
10:30 MotoE França 2 - Fox Sports
10:45 GT Barcelona 3 - youtube.com/gtworld
11:10 F1 Alemanha entrevistas - youtube.com/F1
12:30 GT Sprint Race Curitiba - youtube.com/GTSprintRace
12:30 VT MotoGP França - Fox Sports 2
13:00 Gold Classic Curitiba 2 - youtube.com/PortalCatve
13:30 VT Moto2 França - Fox Sports 2
14:30 VT MotoE França 2 - Fox Sports 2
15:30 Nascar Charlotte - Fox Sports 2
16:00 GT Sprint Race Curitiba 2 - Bandsports
16:00 GT Sprint Race Curitiba 2 - youtube.com/GTSprintRace
17:30 F1 Especial Barrichello - Sportv 2
18:00 VT F1 Alemanha - Sportv 2
19:00 VT MotoGP França - Fox Sports 2
20:00 VT MotoE França 2 - Fox Sports 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Também:
F Open Bélgica - youtube.com/EuroFormulaOpen
GT Open Bélgica - youtube.com/GTOpenSeries

SÁBADO 10
06:50 Superbike Estoril superpole - DAZN
08:25 Stock Car VeloCitta treino - youtube.com/stockcarchannel
08:30 DTM Bélgica 1 - grid.dtm.com
08:45 MotoGP Portugal quali - Fox Sports
09:10 F Regional Itália Monza 1 - motorsport.tv
09:30 Superbike Estoril 1 - DAZN
09:50 Porsche Cup Goiânia - youtube.com/PorscheCupBrasil
10:00 Porsche Cup Goiânia - Sportv 2
10:10 F4 Itália Monza 1 - motorsport.tv
12:00 VT MotoGP Portugal quali - Fox Sports 2
12:00 Stock Car VeloCitta quali - Sportv 2
13:00 IMSA Petit Le Mans - Fox Sports 2
13:15 F1 Barrichello Alemanha 2000 - Sportv 2
13:45 Porsche Cup Goiânia -  Sportv 2
14:50 Copa HB20 VeloCitta 2 - youtube.com/Acelerados
15:40 Stock Light 1 VeloCitta - youtube.com/stockcarchannel
15:45 F1 Áustria 2002 - Sportv 2
17:00 Nascar Truck Kansas - Fox Sports 2
17:45 VT Stock Car VeloCitta quali - Sportv 3
19:00 IMSA Petit Le Mans - Fox Sports 2
20:00 Nascar Xfinity Kansas - Fox Sports 2
23:00 IMSA Petit Le Mans - Fox Sports 2


DOMINGO 11
04:00 F Regional Itália Monza 2 - motorsport.tv
05:00 F4 Itália Monza 2 - motorsport.tv
06:45 Superbike Estoril - DAZN
06:55 Moto3 Portugal - Fox Sports
08:00 Moto2 Portugal - Fox Sports
08:30 08:30 DTM Bélgica 2 - grid.dtm.com
08:30 F1 Lendas Ayrton Senna - Sportv 2
08:50 Superbikes SP início - youtube.com/SuperBikeBrasil
09:00 F1 Barrichello Alemanha 2000 - Sportv 2
09:15 Copa HB20 VeloCitta 2 - Bandsports
09:30 Copa HB20 VeloCitta 2 - youtube.com/Acelerados
09:30 VT Stock Car VeloCitta quali - Sportv 2
09:45 F Regional Itália Monza 3 - motorsport.tv
09:45 MotoGP Portugal - Fox Sports
10:30 Stock Car VeloCitta 1 - Sportv 2
10:45 F4 Itália Monza 3 - motorsport.tv
12:00 Stock Car VeloCitta 2 - Sportv 2
12:30 VT Moto3 Portugal - Fox Sports 2
13:00 Stock Light 2 VeloCitta - youtube.com/stockcarchannel
13:30 VT Moto2 Portugal - Fox Sports 2
14:30 VT MotoGP Portugal - Fox Sports 2
15:30 Nascar Kansas - Fox Sports 2
16:30 F1 Barrichello Alemanha 2000 - Sportv 2
17:00 VT Stock Car VeloCitta - Sportv 2
22:00 VT Stock Car VeloCitta - Sportv 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...

×
×
  • Create New...